This is the alert header to notify user when viewing the site on any server other than production

Wireless Products

Category: Fiber Testing
We found 13 products
Products per page:
Sort Results By:
Refine your Search:
 DescriptionPriceAdd to Cart
PV-F11315LR PV-F11315LR
Power Meter Dual Laser Source, FC Adapter Kit

More Details...

$1,984.89
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

PV-FIRECAT1315 PV-FIRECAT1315
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH

More Details...

$3,791.89
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

PV-FIRECATQUAD PV-FIRECATQUAD
FIS Firecat Mini-OTDR, Quad, MM/SM 850/1300/1310/1550

More Details...

$6,319.82
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

TTK650 TTK650
ODM Complete SM Fiber Test Kit (VIS400-HD & Tablet)

More Details...

$4,011.85
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

VIS400-HD VIS400-HD
ODM Video Inspection Scope with USB for LC & SC Connectors

More Details...

$1,024.85
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

RP460-02 RP460-02
Power Meter, USB, Stores 1000 reading

More Details...

$513.98
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

DLS350 DLS350
Light Source, 850nm/1300nm Dual LED, MM Fiber

More Details...

$410.98
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

DLS355 DLS355
Light Source, 1310nm/1550nm Dual Laser, SM Fiber

More Details...

$771.48
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

FPM-602X-FOA22-32-54B-98 FPM-602X-FOA22-32-54B-98
EXFO Power Meter with Data Storage and Transfer Capability

More Details...

$1,480.63
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

PV-FFLX01ASC PV-FFLX01ASC
SC/APC BULKHEAD ADAPTER TIP

More Details...

$183.07
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

PV-FFLX01LC PV-FFLX01LC
LC/UPC BULKHEAD ADAPTER TIP

More Details...

$119.84
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

TK-720C-Oi-VZ-435B TK-720C-Oi-VZ-435B
EXFO VZW OTDR Quad & Probe, 850/1300 & 1310/1550, FIP-435B

More Details...

$8,362.31
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

TKMS860 TKMS860
ODM Fiber Test Kit, MM/SM, PM and Light Sources Only

More Details...

$1,698.48
 

Call to check availability:
844-887-6723

    

Mini Cart
Your cart is empty
Popular Items
Popular Items

Grip Clip with Screw, 1/2", Single, Blk, 100 bag

SureSeal Compound 6 1/2" Wide x 10 FT ROLL

Cable Tie, 11" UV Black, Indoor/Outdoor, 50lb (Bag of 100)