This is the alert header to notify user when viewing the site on any server other than production

Wireless Products

Category: Fiber Testing
We found 7 products
Products per page:
Sort Results By:
Refine your Search:
 DescriptionPriceAdd to Cart
TK-720C-Oi-VZ-435B TK-720C-Oi-VZ-435B
EXFO VZW OTDR Quad & Probe, 850/1300 & 1310/1550, FIP-435B

More Details...


DLS350 DLS350
Light Source, 850nm/1300nm Dual LED, MM Fiber

More Details...


DLS355 DLS355
Light Source, 1310nm/1550nm Dual Laser, SM Fiber

More Details...


RP460-02 RP460-02
Power Meter, USB, Stores 1000 reading

More Details...


ODM Fiber Test Kit, MM/SM, PM and Light Sources Only

More Details...


Call to check availability:

TTK650 TTK650
ODM Complete SM Fiber Test Kit (VIS400-HD & Tablet)

More Details...


ODM Video Inspection Scope with USB for LC & SC Connectors

More Details...



Mini Cart
Your cart is empty
Popular Items
Popular Items

Ground Block, SCTE Single with WS V2

Grip Clip with Screw, 1/2", Single, Blk, 100 bag

Cable Tie, 11" Black, 50lb (Bag of 100)